Het programma is pas actief zodra de competitie start, onze excuses voor het ongemak!

Deze week
Datum/tijd Wedstrijd Accommodatie Plaats
14-07-2020 08:30  WSV 1930 JO10-3  -  Zaandijk JO10-1  Sportpark WSV'30 WORMER
14-07-2020 09:00  Zaandijk JO10-2  -  SVA JO10-6  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 09:00  Zaandijk JO10-3  -  RCZ JO10-2  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 09:00  Zaandijk JO12-1  -  Purmerend JO12-2  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 09:00  Zaandijk JO15-1  -  EVC JO15-2  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 09:00  Zaandijk JO9-1  -  Saenden JO9-1  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 09:30  Blauw Wit (W) JO8-1  -  Zaandijk JO8-1  Sportpark Blauw Wit W WESTKNOLLENDAM
14-07-2020 09:40  WSV 1930 JO12-3  -  Zaandijk JO12-2  Sportpark WSV'30 WORMER
14-07-2020 10:15  De Wherevogels JO13-4  -  Zaandijk JO13-2  Sportpark Westerweg PURMEREND
14-07-2020 10:15  SDW JO13-1  -  Zaandijk JO13-1  Sportpark Spieringhorn AMSTERDAM
14-07-2020 10:30  HSV JO11-3  -  Zaandijk JO11-2  Sportpark Maalwater HEILOO
14-07-2020 10:30  Zaandijk JO11-1  -  ZOB JO11-4  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 10:30  Zaandijk JO16-1  -  Kolping Boys JO16-3  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 10:30  Zaandijk MO13-1  -  Beemster MO13-1  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 11:00  Purmersteijn MO15-2  -  Zaandijk MO15-1  Sportpark Purmersteijn PURMEREND
14-07-2020 11:00  TOB Rksv 2  -  Zaandijk 2  Sportpark Oostzanerwerf AMSTERDAM
14-07-2020 12:15  Beemster JO15-1  -  Zaandijk JO15-2  Sportpark Insulindeweg MIDDENBEEMSTER
14-07-2020 12:30  Zaandijk JO17-1  -  Purmerland JO17-1  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 12:30  Zaandijk JO19-1  -  Castricum FC JO19-3  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 12:30  Zaandijk MO19-1  -  GeuzenMiddenmeer MO19-1  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 14:30  Castricum FC JO19-2  -  Zaandijk JO18-1  Sportpark Noord End CASTRICUM
14-07-2020 14:30  Zaandijk 1  -  Meteoor De sv. 1  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 14:30  Zaandijk 3  -  Hercules Zaandam sc 3  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 10:00  Zaandijk VR1  -  KFC VR2  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 12:00  Zaandijk 2  -  SVA 3  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 12:30  Zaandijk VR2  -  WSV 1930 VR3  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 14:30  Zaandijk 1  -  DSS 1  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
Volgende week
Datum/tijd Wedstrijd Accommodatie Plaats
14-07-2020 20:00  IJmuiden vv. VR30+1  -  Zaandijk VR30+1  Sportpark SVA ASSENDELFT
14-07-2020 20:30  Zaandijk VR30+1  -  SVA VR30+1  Sportpark SVA ASSENDELFT
14-07-2020 21:00  Westzaan VR30+1  -  Zaandijk VR30+1  Sportpark SVA ASSENDELFT
14-07-2020 08:30  Kadoelen sv. JO10-2  -  Zaandijk JO10-3  Sportpark Kadoelen AMSTERDAM
14-07-2020 08:45  RCZ JO12-3  -  Zaandijk JO12-2  Sportpark Jagersveld ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 08:45  RCZ JO9-4  -  Zaandijk JO9-1  Sportpark Jagersveld ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 09:00  Zaandijk JO10-2  -  Monnickendam JO10-3  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 09:00  Zaandijk JO11-2  -  Limmen JO11-3  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 09:00  Zaandijk JO12-1  -  Purmerend JO12-1  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 09:00  Zaandijk JO8-1  -  Purmerend JO8-6  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 09:00  Zaandijk MO13-1  -  SVA MO13-1  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 10:00  DZS JO11-1  -  Zaandijk JO11-1  Sportpark Neck-Wijdewormer WIJDEWORMER
14-07-2020 10:30  Zaandijk JO10-1  -  Sporting Krommenie JO10-4  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 10:30  Zaandijk JO13-1  -  Volendam (rkav) JO13-2  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM
14-07-2020 14:30  Blauw Wit (W) 1  -  Zaandijk 1  Sportpark Blauw Wit W WESTKNOLLENDAM
14-07-2020 14:30  TOS-Actief MO19-1  -  Zaandijk MO19-1  Sportpark Middenmeer AMSTERDAM
14-07-2020 10:00  Saenden 35+3  -  Zaandijk 35+1  Sportpark Saenden WORMERVEER
14-07-2020 10:00  Zaandijk VR1  -  Kolping Boys VR1  Sportpark Schanszicht ZAANDAM